Halmstad

Make default city

Halmstad weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 17.09.21
      14:00
      cloudy Overcast 15°

      80%    90% 7m/s Rain possibility 11% Sun rises at 06:46 06:46 Sun sets at 19:23 19:23
    • Fri 17.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      80%    90% 6.9m/s11 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      80%    91% 6.7m/s9 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      79%    96% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      78%    99% 5.8m/s8 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      78%    99% 5.6m/s9 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      79%    99% 4.9m/s8 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      81%    98% 4.9m/s6 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      82%    96% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      83%    96% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      84%    96% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      84%    93% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      87%    95% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      88%    98% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      90%    97% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      91%    96% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      92%    92% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      93%    88% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      92%    90% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      90%    94% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      86%    85% 4.1m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    79% 3.9m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      78%    77% 3.8m/s4 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      71%    74% 3.6m/s0 %
Country: SE
Alternate names: Gal’mstad, Gorad Khal’mstad, HAD, Halmostadium, Halmstad, Halmstadas, Hamstad, Khal’mstad, Khalmstad, ha er mu si ta de, halleumseutadeu, halms ta, halmstad, harumusutaddo, Гальмстад, Горад Хальмстад, Халмстад, Хальмстад, האלמסטד, هالمستاد, ہالمستا, ہالمسٹاڈ, ฮาล์มสตา, ჰალმსტად
Population: 66,124
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations