Hallein

Make default city

Hallein weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 3 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      cloudy Overcast

      73%    99% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 07:46 07:46 Sun sets at 16:56 16:56
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    99% 1.1m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    99% 1.1m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      79%    99% 1.5m/s29 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      79%    99% 1.7m/s33 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      78%    100% 1.9m/s33 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      78%    99% 1.9m/s25 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    100% 1.9m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    99% 1.7m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    95% 1.5m/s24 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    97% 1.6m/s21 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    93% 1.3m/s21 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    89% 1.3m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      84%    87% 1.2m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    86% 1.2m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    87% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    100% 1m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    100% 1m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    100% 1m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    100% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    99% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    98% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    97% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      73%    98% 1.7m/s2 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Gallajn, Hallein, Khalajn, Khallajn, Salinae, ha lai yin, halaini, halayn, hallain, harain, Галлайн, Халајн, Халлайн, האליין, هالاین, ჰალაინი, ハライン, 哈萊因, 할라인
Population: 18,980

Forecasts for nearby locations