Halle

Make default city

Halle weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 15 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      09:00
      clear-day Clear 15°

      70%    0% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:46 05:46 Sun sets at 21:54 21:54
    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      64%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      56%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      51%    10% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      46%    24% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      43%    32% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      40%    27% 3m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      39%    16% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      39%    12% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      42%    23% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      46%    41% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      53%    56% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      59%    64% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      66%    68% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      72%    69% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      77%    62% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      80%    52% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      83%    47% 2m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      86%    54% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      88%    67% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      89%    77% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      87%    83% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      85%    85% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      78%    84% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Galle, Hal, Halle, Halle i Belgia, Khale, Khalle, al, ha lai, halh, Галле, Хале, Халле, ال, هاله, 哈莱
Population: 34,479

Forecasts for nearby locations