Hakenfelde

Make default city

Hakenfelde weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 7 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      88%    44% 6.3m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 07:49 07:49 Sun sets at 17:56 17:56
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    51% 6.5m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    43% 6.4m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    41% 6.3m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    43% 6.1m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      95%    45% 5.9m/s23 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      95%    50% 5.9m/s25 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      96%    62% 5.8m/s25 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      96%    69% 5.8m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    81% 6m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      90%    74% 6.1m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      85%    78% 6.1m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      81%    72% 5.9m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      74%    63% 5.5m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      70%    55% 5.4m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      70%    62% 5m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      72%    49% 4.4m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      78%    37% 3.6m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    40% 3.1m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    44% 2.8m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    63% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    51% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      98%    45% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    40% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Berlin-Hakenfelde
Population: 26,940
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations