Haisyn

Make default city

Haisyn weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 6 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      92%    37% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:58 06:58 Sun sets at 18:52 18:52
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    37% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      88%    29% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      83%    9% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      76%    17% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      70%    28% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      64%    32% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      60%    38% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      57%    42% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      55%    32% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      55%    28% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      56%    24% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      60%    28% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      66%    30% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      71%    29% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      76%    23% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    20% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    20% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    16% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    7% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    3% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    2% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    5% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      93%    15% 2.4m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Gaisin, Gaissin, Gajsin, Gaysin, Haysyn, Гайсин
Population: 24,687
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations