Hagenow

Make default city

Hagenow weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 23 degrees, humidity 71%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear 23°

      71%    3% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:52 04:52 Sun sets at 21:53 21:53
    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      69%    3% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      61%    1% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      56%    1% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      51%    3% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      47%    2% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      43%    5% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      40%    16% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy33°

      38%    44% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy34°

      37%    53% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy34°

      38%    54% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      41%    65% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      51%    56% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      56%    57% 2m/s6 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      61%    76% 2.7m/s12 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      65%    90% 2.1m/s6 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      67%    78% 1.9m/s8 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      74%    82% 2.1m/s4 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      81%    68% 2.1m/s5 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      92%    63% 1.6m/s14 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      95%    86% 1.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      96%    49% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      96%    52% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      95%    62% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Hagenova, Hagenow, Hāgenova, Khagenov, ha ge nuo, hagnw, Хагенов, هاگنو, 哈格诺
Population: 12,128
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations