Hagen

Make default city

Hagen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -1 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy -1°

      91%    55% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:31 06:31 Sun sets at 20:27 20:27
    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      92%    58% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      90%    58% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      87%    54% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      83%    37% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      76%    41% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      65%    50% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      54%    70% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      49%    82% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      45%    98% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      45%    97% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      46%    100% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      49%    100% 4m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      53%    100% 4.3m/s1 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      60%    100% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      65%    92% 4.5m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      69%    76% 4.2m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      72%    68% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      71%    52% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      70%    66% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      69%    86% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      68%    85% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      68%    82% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      68%    79% 2.7m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Biekero’e, Bikirothon [a. 1088], Hagen, Hagen a.T.W., Hagen am Teutoburger Wald, Hagen-Beckerode, Khagen am Teutoburger Vald, Khagen-am-Tojtoburger-Val’d, Хаген ам Теутобурге
Population: 14,187
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations