Haan

Make default city

Haan weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 14 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      clear-night Clear 14°

      89%    22% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:25 07:25 Sun sets at 19:25 19:25
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      90%    19% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      93%    19% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      96%    17% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      97%    25% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      99%    27% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      100%    29% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      95%    52% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      90%    53% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      85%    49% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      81%    57% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      76%    56% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      66%    42% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      63%    59% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      58%    68% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      59%    25% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      62%    21% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      68%    26% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      77%    59% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      81%    75% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      82%    59% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      83%    57% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      85%    64% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      86%    63% 2.2m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Gan, Haan, Khaan, Khan, Stadt Haan, Ган, Хаан, Хан
Population: 29,431
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations