Haaltert

Make default city

Haaltert weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 13 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudy Overcast 13°

      81%    96% 6.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:43 07:43 Sun sets at 19:28 19:28
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      82%    96% 6.9m/s21 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      88%    94% 6.8m/s48 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      93%    92% 7.1m/s51 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      94%    98% 6.1m/s63 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      94%    88% 6.8m/s40 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      92%    90% 7.6m/s22 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      89%    80% 7.9m/s25 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      87%    74% 8.1m/s23 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      82%    79% 8.2m/s22 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      69%    51% 8.3m/s13 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      65%    42% 8.5m/s9 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      66%    50% 8.4m/s12 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      68%    49% 8.1m/s15 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      71%    42% 7.3m/s13 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      72%    26% 6.5m/s9 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      75%    18% 5.2m/s9 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      79%    36% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      82%    33% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      84%    29% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      87%    36% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      88%    31% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    38% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    30% 4.5m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Haaltert, Haeltert
Population: 17,129
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations