Haacht

Make default city

Haacht weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 5 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      89%    73% 6m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 08:36 08:36 Sun sets at 17:10 17:10
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    86% 6.3m/s8 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    84% 6.4m/s10 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    92% 6m/s15 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    95% 5.9m/s17 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    95% 5.8m/s15 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    94% 6m/s9 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    94% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    98% 6.6m/s4 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    99% 6.6m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    100% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    100% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    97% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    98% 7.1m/s11 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      85%    97% 7.7m/s32 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      86%    99% 8.3m/s53 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      87%    100% 8.8m/s57 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      rainLight Rain

      88%    100% 9.4m/s65 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      rainLight Rain

      89%    100% 10m/s68 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      rainRain and Windy

      90%    100% 10.5m/s79 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      rainLight Rain and Windy

      91%    100% 11.1m/s74 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      rainLight Rain and Windy

      93%    100% 11m/s67 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy

      94%    100% 10.9m/s48 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy

      93%    100% 10.6m/s41 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Haacht, Haecht
Population: 13,541

Forecasts for nearby locations