Hürth

Make default city

Hürth weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 13°

      90%    81% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 17% Sun rises at 06:03 06:03 Sun sets at 21:17 21:17
    • Tue 03.08.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      91%    81% 1.4m/s19 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      94%    81% 1.4m/s27 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      97%    94% 1.3m/s36 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      97%    97% 1.4m/s40 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      96%    98% 1.6m/s41 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      95%    97% 1.7m/s34 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      92%    98% 1.9m/s36 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      90%    96% 1.9m/s37 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      83%    98% 1.8m/s33 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      82%    98% 2m/s44 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      rainRain19°

      80%    98% 2.3m/s47 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      rainRain19°

      80%    96% 2.5m/s54 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      rainRain19°

      77%    90% 2.3m/s49 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      75%    81% 1.9m/s43 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      76%    65% 1.4m/s27 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      78%    55% 1.2m/s16 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      80%    55% 1.2m/s9 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      82%    56% 1.5m/s9 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      84%    57% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      86%    57% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      88%    80% 1.9m/s7 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      90%    94% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      92%    93% 1.8m/s5 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Gjurt, Hiurtas, Huerth, Hürth, Khirt, Khjurt, ZNP, hwrt, xu er te, Гюрт, Хирт, Хюрт, هورت, 许尔特
Population: 54,678
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations