Hückeswagen

Make default city

Hückeswagen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 12 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 12°

      85%    89% 3.5m/s Rain possibility 46% Sun rises at 05:41 05:41 Sun sets at 21:16 21:16
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      85%    89% 4.1m/s46 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      81%    87% 3.5m/s28 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      80%    84% 3.8m/s31 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      88%    80% 3.9m/s44 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      91%    76% 3.3m/s49 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      91%    67% 3.4m/s41 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      94%    94% 3m/s42 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      93%    82% 2.8m/s46 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    81% 2.6m/s39 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    83% 2.7m/s37 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    69% 2.9m/s26 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    66% 3m/s15 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    51% 3.1m/s17 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    55% 3.1m/s13 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    65% 2.9m/s13 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    69% 2.9m/s16 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      95%    69% 3.2m/s17 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      97%    62% 3.6m/s26 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      100%    60% 4.3m/s24 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      100%    61% 4.7m/s24 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      98%    65% 4.8m/s38 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      96%    63% 4.9m/s37 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      95%    74% 4.7m/s43 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Gjukkesvagen, Huckeswagen, Hueckeswagen, Hückeswagen, Khikesvagen, Khjukkesvagen, hwkswagn, hwkysfaghn, xu ke si wa gen, Гюккесваген, Хикесваген, Хюккесваген, هوكيسفاغن, هوکسواگن, 许克斯瓦根
Population: 16,369
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations