Hódmezővásárhely

Make default city

Hódmezővásárhely weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 19 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      clear-night Clear 19°

      84%    0% 0.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:55 04:55 Sun sets at 20:34 20:34
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      85%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      90%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      93%    0% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      93%    0% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      89%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      82%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      73%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      64%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      55%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      48%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      44%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      41%    0% 1m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      39%    0% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      36%    9% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      35%    22% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      36%    29% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      40%    28% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      46%    22% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      52%    16% 2m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear26°

      57%    10% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      62%    5% 1.8m/s9 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      67%    3% 2.3m/s14 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      72%    6% 4m/s15 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Chontmezovasarchei, Godmezevashargej, Hodmezevasarhelj, Hodmezevašarhelj, Khodmez’ovasharkhej, Khodmezevasharkhej, Khodmezevasharkhel, Khodmezjovasharkhej, Vasrelj, Vašrelj, hdmzwasharhy, hod me sex wa char he, hodeumejoebasyaleuhei, hodmezevasharhei, hodomezevu~asharu
Population: 47,485

Forecasts for nearby locations