Hässleholm

Make default city

Hässleholm weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 11 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      16:00
      cloudy Overcast 11°

      88%    99% 4.2m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 07:58 07:58 Sun sets at 17:43 17:43
    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      88%    99% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    98% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      91%    92% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      94%    86% 2.8m/s4 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    85% 2.7m/s5 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    77% 2.6m/s6 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    87% 2.6m/s8 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    100% 2.8m/s8 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    95% 3m/s8 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      98%    97% 3.2m/s7 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      99%    90% 3.5m/s7 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      98%    97% 3.9m/s9 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      98%    99% 4.1m/s12 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      97%    99% 4.3m/s13 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      97%    100% 4.4m/s10 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      96%    100% 4.6m/s11 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      98%    100% 4.9m/s11 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      98%    100% 5.3m/s9 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      96%    100% 5.6m/s6 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      95%    100% 5.8m/s8 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      90%    100% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      87%    100% 5.8m/s6 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      85%    100% 5.6m/s6 %
Country: SE
Alternate names: Gorad Khehslekhal’m, Haessleholm, Hesleholmas, Hässleholm, Kheslekhol’m, Kheslekholm, XWP, hai si lei huo er mu, heseulleholleum, hslhwlm, Горад Хэслехальм, Хеслехолм, Хеслехольм, هسلهولم, 海斯勒霍尔姆, 헤슬레홀름
Population: 19,309

Forecasts for nearby locations