Győr

Make default city

Győr weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 5 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      78%    72% 5.4m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 05:59 05:59 Sun sets at 19:41 19:41
    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      78%    83% 5.4m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    89% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    92% 5.3m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    93% 5.3m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      65%    84% 5.7m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      61%    92% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      59%    95% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      60%    98% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      62%    98% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      64%    96% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      63%    87% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      66%    83% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      71%    76% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    65% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    59% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    57% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    53% 2.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    42% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    34% 3m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    37% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    47% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      90%    41% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      89%    53% 3.9m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Arrabona, D’er, D’jor, D’or, Deras, Djor, Dėras, GJer, Gera, Gjer, Gjur, Gorad Dz’jor, Gyirmot, Gyirmót, Gyor, Gyorszentivan, Győr, Győrszentiván, Iaurinum, Jura, Menfocsanak, Ménfőcsanak, Pinnyed, Pinnyéd, Raab, cexr, diori, dywr, gywr, jeru, jie er, joeleu, Đer, Ģēra, Ђер, Ѓер, Горад Дзьё
Population: 128,265
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations