Gundelfingen

Make default city

Gundelfingen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 2 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      rain Possible Drizzle

      95%    92% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 31% Sun rises at 08:12 08:12 Sun sets at 17:08 17:08
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    92% 2.6m/s29 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      89%    83% 2.6m/s20 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      87%    74% 2.5m/s9 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    63% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      84%    67% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    77% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      82%    79% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      81%    87% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      82%    66% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      84%    58% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      84%    59% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      85%    44% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      85%    69% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      84%    64% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      83%    62% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      82%    58% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      81%    61% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      81%    64% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      80%    68% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      80%    67% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      81%    79% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      82%    92% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    91% 3.2m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Gundel’fingen, Gundelfingen, Gundelfingen im Breisgau, gong de er fen gen, Гунделфинген, Гундельфинген, Гундельфінген, Գունդելֆինգեն, 贡德尔芬根
Population: 11,563

Forecasts for nearby locations