Guildford

Make default city

Guildford weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 8 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear

      91%    29% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:39 07:39 Sun sets at 17:56 17:56
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    18% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      93%    17% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    14% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    10% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    8% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    9% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    20% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    42% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    44% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      99%    39% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      95%    41% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      88%    46% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      81%    61% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      75%    60% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      72%    91% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      69%    90% 4.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      71%    83% 4.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      74%    88% 4.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      81%    90% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      82%    86% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      84%    68% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      86%    67% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      88%    63% 3.7m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Gildfordas, Gilford, Gilfordia, Guildford, Guilford, ghldfwrd, gilpeodeu, girufodo, gyldfwrd, ji er fu de, Гилфорд, Гілфорд, غلدفورد, گیلدفورد, گیلڈفورڈ, ギルフォード, 吉爾福德, 길퍼드
Population: 71,873
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations