Guadix

Make default city

Guadix weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 12°

      85%    44% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 08:29 08:29 Sun sets at 19:26 19:26
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      87%    38% 1m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    15% 1.2m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      92%    16% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      94%    21% 0.9m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      96%    22% 0.7m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      99%    20% 0.7m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      100%    17% 1m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      100%    14% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      95%    16% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      85%    15% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      76%    24% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      67%    27% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      54%    28% 2m/s1 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      47%    40% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      43%    44% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      41%    41% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      42%    40% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      48%    38% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      56%    35% 0.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      64%    36% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      72%    44% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      81%    43% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      86%    49% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Acci, Guadiks, Guadis, Guadix, Gvadiks, Quadix, gua di si, guadikusu, wady ash, Гвадикс, Гуадис, Гуадікс, وادي آش, グアディクス, 瓜迪斯
Population: 20,395
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations