Guadalajara

Make default city

Guadalajara weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 20 degrees, humidity 46%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 26.09.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 20°

      46%    36% 3.2m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 08:06 08:06 Sun sets at 20:04 20:04
    • Sat 26.09.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      49%    30% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      54%    22% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      57%    15% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      61%    8% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      64%    3% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      67%    2% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      70%    2% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      72%    4% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      73%    16% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      75%    34% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      76%    46% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      76%    49% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      77%    47% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      77%    43% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      73%    35% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      67%    25% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      59%    17% 4.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      52%    14% 4.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      45%    11% 4.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      39%    9% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      34%    5% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      31%    2% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      30%    2% 4.6m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: GDU, Guadalajara, Gvadalaharo, Gvadalakhara, guadarahara, Гвадалахара, グアダラハラ
Population: 83,039

Forecasts for nearby locations