Großhansdorf

Make default city

Großhansdorf weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 21 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 25.07.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 21°

      90%    58% 3m/s Rain possibility 13% Sun rises at 05:25 05:25 Sun sets at 21:30 21:30
    • Sun 25.07.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      84%    57% 3m/s4 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      79%    64% 2.9m/s10 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      76%    73% 3m/s9 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      71%    62% 3m/s9 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      66%    61% 2.2m/s7 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      71%    77% 2.5m/s19 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      71%    90% 1.6m/s18 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      66%    93% 1.4m/s24 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain24°

      78%    92% 1.3m/s32 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain24°

      79%    85% 1.9m/s37 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      80%    77% 1.5m/s23 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      82%    62% 1.3m/s17 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      86%    70% 0.9m/s11 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      88%    72% 1.2m/s14 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      90%    67% 0.9m/s14 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      91%    64% 1.1m/s9 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      92%    71% 1.6m/s12 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      93%    60% 1.6m/s10 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      04:00
      rainRain18°

      95%    70% 1.9m/s29 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      97%    74% 1.1m/s17 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      06:00
      rainRain18°

      98%    80% 2m/s40 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      98%    77% 2m/s31 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      98%    73% 1.8m/s9 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Groothansdoerp, Groothansdörp, Groskhansdorf, Grosshansdorf, Großhansdorf, da han si duo fu, Гросхансдорф, 大汉斯多夫
Population: 9,009
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations