Grevenbroich

Make default city

Grevenbroich weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 11 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 11°

      90%    58% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:31 07:31 Sun sets at 19:20 19:20
    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      89%    63% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      86%    69% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      83%    72% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      77%    80% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      72%    95% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      66%    96% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      63%    99% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      62%    92% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      63%    82% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      67%    100% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      70%    100% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      73%    100% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      76%    99% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      81%    91% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      85%    88% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      88%    80% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      89%    93% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      89%    91% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      88%    91% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      87%    96% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      86%    97% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      85%    98% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      85%    80% 4.1m/s6 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Grefenbrojkh, Grevenbroich, Grevenbroichas, Grevenbroikh, Grevenbrokh, ZEV, ge lei wen bu luo yi xi, ghrfnbrwysh, grfnbrwysh, gurevu~enburoho, Гревенброих, Гревенброх, Грефенбройх, غرفنبرويش, گرفنبرویش, グレーヴェンブローホ, 格雷文布羅伊希
Population: 64,779
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations