Grefrath

Make default city

Grefrath weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 13 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      cloudy Overcast 13°

      69%    94% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 08:03 08:03 Sun sets at 18:39 18:39
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      70%    94% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      76%    99% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      79%    99% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      83%    91% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    79% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    73% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    75% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    66% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    42% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      96%    41% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      99%    41% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    54% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    57% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    54% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    92% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    92% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      81%    94% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      75%    95% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      69%    96% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      63%    96% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      60%    97% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      62%    99% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      65%    100% 2.8m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Grefrat, ge lei fu la te, Грефрат, 格雷夫拉特
Population: 16,016
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations