Graz

Make default city

Graz weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 9 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      07:00
      cloudy Overcast

      100%    88% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 13% Sun rises at 07:28 07:28 Sun sets at 18:00 18:00
    • Fri 22.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      100%    89% 0.9m/s14 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      100%    91% 0.9m/s14 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      100%    92% 0.8m/s14 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      97%    93% 0.8m/s14 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      90%    96% 0.7m/s15 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      84%    96% 0.7m/s14 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      78%    91% 1.6m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      76%    93% 1.8m/s12 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      77%    80% 1.8m/s13 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      80%    74% 1.7m/s16 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      84%    78% 1.5m/s17 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      88%    88% 1.4m/s19 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      89%    95% 1.1m/s42 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      90%    92% 1.1m/s36 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      92%    90% 1.2m/s27 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      93%    84% 1.3m/s21 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      93%    83% 1.3m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    85% 1.3m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    84% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    82% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    80% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    85% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    82% 1.5m/s3 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: GRZ, Gorad Grac, Grac, Graca, Gracas, Gradec, Graecia, Gratz, Graz, Grác, Gráz, Grāca, Nkrats, Qras, Styrsky Hradec, ge la ci, geulacheu, ghrats, grats, gratsa, gratsi, guratsu, kras, Štýrský Hradec, Γκρατς, Горад Грац, Грац, Գրաց, גראץ, غراتس, گراتس, ग्रात्स, กราซ, გრაცი, グラーツ, 格拉茨, 그라츠
Population: 222,326
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations