Granada

Make default city

Granada weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 25 degrees, humidity 48%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 21.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 25°

      48%    49% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 12% Sun rises at 08:03 08:03 Sun sets at 20:15 20:15
    • Tue 21.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      50%    54% 2.8m/s14 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      58%    65% 2.5m/s18 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      18:00
      rainRain22°

      66%    67% 2.3m/s26 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      70%    70% 1.3m/s25 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      73%    70% 1.1m/s18 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      75%    25% 0.9m/s10 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      78%    23% 0.9m/s8 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      81%    23% 0.9m/s8 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      87%    24% 1m/s8 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      92%    22% 1m/s7 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      94%    24% 1m/s7 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      95%    21% 1m/s10 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      94%    18% 1.1m/s7 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      94%    18% 1.1m/s10 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      93%    15% 1.1m/s11 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      92%    14% 1m/s9 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      90%    14% 1.4m/s7 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      84%    32% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      76%    40% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      69%    29% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      62%    26% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      55%    26% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      48%    25% 1.2m/s5 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: GRX, Girnata, Gorad Granada, Grana, Granada, Granada - Grenada, Granado, Granata, Graná, Grenada, Grenade, Grenado, Grenayd, Gırnata, Lungsod ng Granada, Qranada, ge la na da, ge lin na da, geulanada, ghrnatt, granada, grndh, guranada, gurenada, jranada, jrynada, kiranata, kran a d
Population: 234,325
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations