Gröbenzell

Make default city

Gröbenzell weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 4 degrees, humidity 66%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 22.02.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      66%    47% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:11 07:11 Sun sets at 17:48 17:48
    • Sat 22.02.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      65%    48% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      58%    54% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      53%    59% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      47%    64% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      44%    67% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      43%    65% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      44%    59% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      47%    57% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      50%    61% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      53%    68% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      56%    76% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      58%    84% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      21:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      58%    93% 7.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      22:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      60%    99% 7.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      63%    100% 7.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      68%    99% 7m/s5 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    98% 6.9m/s10 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    98% 7.1m/s20 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    99% 7.4m/s24 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      87%    100% 7.8m/s26 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    100% 7.9m/s33 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    100% 7.9m/s38 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    100% 8m/s43 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Groebenzell, Gröbenzell
Population: 19,110

Forecasts for nearby locations