Gräfelfing

Make default city

Gräfelfing weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -1 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-night Clear -1°

      84%    26% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:58 06:58 Sun sets at 18:09 18:09
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      83%    27% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      78%    26% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    20% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      58%    31% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      51%    15% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      47%    16% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      46%    11% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      46%    29% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      46%    36% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      48%    26% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      53%    46% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      59%    45% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      64%    38% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      69%    55% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      72%    64% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    66% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    71% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    73% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      79%    72% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    88% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    89% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    92% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    93% 2.8m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Graefelfing, Grefefing, Grefel’fing, Grefelfing, Gräfelfing, ge lei fei er fen ge, grflfyng, Грефелфинг, Грефельфинг, Грефельфінг, Գրեֆելֆինգ, گرفلفینگ, 格雷费尔芬格
Population: 12,978
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations