Gostivar

Make default city

Gostivar weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -3 degrees, humidity 65%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy -3°

      65%    55% 1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:01 07:01 Sun sets at 16:35 16:35
    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-3°

      64%    44% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear-2°

      62%    26% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear-2°

      64%    17% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear-3°

      68%    17% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear-5°

      71%    8% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      clear-nightClear-7°

      72%    2% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear-8°

      72%    3% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear-9°

      68%    1% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-10°

      66%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-10°

      64%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-10°

      63%    6% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-10°

      64%    51% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-10°

      63%    62% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      62%    75% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-8°

      63%    91% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast-8°

      63%    92% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      63%    84% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-8°

      64%    55% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-8°

      65%    46% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear-8°

      63%    29% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear-7°

      66%    14% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear-4°

      68%    20% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear-2°

      68%    23% 0.8m/s0 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Gostivar, Gostivar’, Gostivara, Gostivaras, Gostivari, Gostiwar, Gosztivar, Kostovon, Nkostivar, ge si di wa er, ghwstyfar, goseutibaleu, gosutivu~aru, gshtyfar, gwstybr, Γκόστιβαρ, Гостивар, Гостивар҄ь, Գոստիվար, גוסטיבר, غوستيفار, گشتیفار, გოსტივარი, ゴスティヴァル, 戈斯蒂瓦尔, 고스티바르
Population: 50,974

Forecasts for nearby locations