Gorna Oryahovitsa

Make default city

Gorna Oryahovitsa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light snow, 1 degrees, humidity 100%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      09:00
      snow Possible Light Snow

      100%    100% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 63% Sun rises at 07:30 07:30 Sun sets at 16:45 16:45
    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      snowSnow

      100%    100% 2.7m/s63 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      snowSnow-0°

      100%    100% 2.9m/s60 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      snowSnow

      100%    100% 3m/s58 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      snowSnow

      100%    100% 3m/s58 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      snowSnow

      99%    100% 3m/s56 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      snowSnow

      98%    100% 2.8m/s56 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      snowSnow

      97%    100% 2.6m/s56 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      rainRain

      97%    100% 2.4m/s43 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    100% 2.3m/s38 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      97%    100% 2.1m/s32 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      fogFoggy

      97%    100% 2m/s24 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      fogFoggy

      98%    100% 1.8m/s20 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      fogFoggy

      98%    100% 1.6m/s22 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      fogFoggy

      100%    100% 1.4m/s24 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    100% 1.2m/s27 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    100% 1m/s27 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      snowPossible Light Snow-0°

      100%    100% 0.8m/s25 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      100%    99% 0.6m/s20 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      fogFoggy-1°

      100%    99% 0.5m/s14 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      fogFoggy-1°

      100%    98% 0.4m/s10 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      100%    99% 0.5m/s8 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      100%    99% 0.7m/s7 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      100%    98% 0.8m/s6 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: GOZ, Gorna Orehovica, Gorna Orehovitsa, Gorna Orehovitza, Gorna Orekhovitsa, Gorna Oriahovica, Gorna Orjakhovica, Gorna Orjechovica, Gorna Oryahovitsa, Gorna Oryakhovitsa, Gorna Oréhovitza, Gorna-Orechowiza, Gorna-Oryekhovitsa, Gorno Oryakhovitsa, Горна Оряховица
Population: 38,553

Forecasts for nearby locations