Goražde

Make default city

Goražde weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 11 degrees, humidity 63%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 12.05.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear 11°

      63%    9% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:23 05:23 Sun sets at 20:00 20:00
    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      64%    16% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    19% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      70%    36% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      70%    43% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      70%    59% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      70%    65% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      71%    73% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      69%    74% 0.4m/s2 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      69%    91% 1m/s5 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      73%    99% 1.1m/s27 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      75%    99% 1.4m/s40 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      72%    99% 1.7m/s46 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      73%    99% 1.9m/s44 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      69%    99% 1.9m/s25 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      66%    99% 1.7m/s21 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      58%    95% 1.8m/s18 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      51%    91% 1.8m/s17 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      50%    82% 2m/s11 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      52%    83% 1.8m/s27 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      56%    75% 1.6m/s24 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      62%    65% 1.2m/s28 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      66%    50% 1.1m/s8 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      69%    47% 1.2m/s3 %
Country: BA
Alternate names: Gorajde, Gorazde, Gorazhda, Gorazhde, Goražde, Goraždė, ge la ri dai, golajude, gorajude, grazhdh, Горажде, گراژده, ゴラジュデ, 戈拉日代, 고라주데
Population: 17,650
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations