Godalming

Make default city

Godalming weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 7 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      92%    33% 2.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:41 07:41 Sun sets at 17:55 17:55
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      93%    26% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    14% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    11% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      98%    12% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    50% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    38% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      99%    38% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      99%    34% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      98%    39% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      94%    38% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      89%    50% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      84%    69% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      76%    59% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      72%    95% 4.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      70%    94% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      72%    82% 4.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      75%    79% 4.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      80%    81% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      81%    63% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      83%    42% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      85%    37% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      88%    32% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      90%    42% 3.8m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Godalming, Godalminge, Godlmingas, godelmingi, godeolming, gwdalmyng, Годалминг, Годалминге, گودالمینگ, გოდელმინგი, 고덜밍
Population: 22,689
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations