Glogovac

Make default city

Glogovac weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 21 degrees, humidity 46%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 21°

      46%    58% 8.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:13 05:13 Sun sets at 19:55 19:55
    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      47%    59% 8.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      49%    69% 8.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      52%    71% 7.9m/s2 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      54%    59% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      59%    57% 6m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      65%    57% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      71%    67% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      76%    72% 2.1m/s6 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      81%    88% 1.9m/s9 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      85%    77% 1.6m/s13 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      89%    76% 1.7m/s14 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      90%    73% 1.6m/s18 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      93%    63% 1.7m/s12 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      98%    56% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      97%    62% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      92%    70% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      83%    80% 1.5m/s11 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      76%    67% 1.6m/s14 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      67%    74% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      58%    59% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      52%    67% 2.9m/s2 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      47%    70% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      41%    68% 3.3m/s2 %
Country: XK
Alternate names: Drenas, Drenasi, Gllogoc, Gllogoci, Gllogofc, Gllogovc, Glogovac, Glogovce, Глоговац
Population: 58,579
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations