Glinde

Make default city

Glinde weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 14°

      94%    86% 3.2m/s Rain possibility 17% Sun rises at 05:00 05:00 Sun sets at 21:50 21:50
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      96%    73% 3.8m/s19 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      98%    50% 4.6m/s15 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      99%    33% 5.5m/s11 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      96%    24% 6.2m/s9 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      95%    19% 7m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      93%    17% 7.7m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      89%    18% 8.2m/s12 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      83%    21% 8.6m/s22 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      78%    25% 8.9m/s23 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      74%    31% 9m/s30 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      71%    37% 9m/s28 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      68%    39% 8.9m/s26 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      66%    31% 8.8m/s23 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      64%    18% 8.6m/s19 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      64%    10% 8.3m/s15 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      65%    10% 7.8m/s16 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      66%    14% 7.1m/s13 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      70%    17% 6.5m/s8 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      74%    15% 6m/s7 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      78%    12% 5.6m/s6 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      81%    11% 5.4m/s5 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      82%    12% 5.3m/s5 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      81%    15% 5.3m/s6 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Glinde, Glinn
Population: 16,210

Forecasts for nearby locations