Gjilan

Make default city

Gjilan weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 18 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 18°

      61%    84% 3.3m/s Rain possibility 10% Sun rises at 05:14 05:14 Sun sets at 19:50 19:50
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      63%    91% 3m/s12 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      67%    90% 2.3m/s17 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      73%    98% 1.3m/s34 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      78%    98% 1.2m/s41 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      81%    74% 1m/s31 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle15°

      83%    68% 1.2m/s25 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      85%    71% 1m/s15 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      86%    67% 1.2m/s9 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      87%    58% 1.4m/s7 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      89%    52% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      91%    54% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      94%    71% 1.6m/s10 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    58% 1.3m/s9 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      97%    72% 1.2m/s8 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      97%    78% 1.2m/s6 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      97%    71% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      93%    58% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      84%    39% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      76%    67% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      69%    68% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      64%    81% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      60%    70% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      56%    81% 3.5m/s1 %
Country: XK
Alternate names: Gilan, Gjilan, Gjilani, Gnilane, Gniljane, Gnjilane, Gnjilanė, Komuna e Gjilanit, Гњилане
Population: 51,912
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations