Gjakovë

Make default city

Gjakovë weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 16 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      06:00
      clear-day Clear 16°

      75%    8% 1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:34 05:34 Sun sets at 19:57 19:57
    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      69%    5% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      61%    5% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      54%    3% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      48%    11% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      41%    30% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      34%    18% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy32°

      31%    32% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      28%    60% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      28%    78% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy34°

      27%    79% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      28%    83% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy32°

      31%    81% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      34%    84% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy28°

      40%    71% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      44%    73% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      48%    70% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      52%    69% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      55%    47% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      57%    42% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      57%    36% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      61%    10% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      64%    6% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      68%    6% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: XK
Alternate names: Gjakova, Gjakove, Gjakovë
Population: 94,158
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations