Giussano

Make default city

Giussano weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 16°

      84%    43% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:15 07:15 Sun sets at 19:17 19:17
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      84%    44% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      84%    43% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      84%    42% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      84%    43% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      83%    41% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      79%    50% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      73%    53% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      71%    78% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      69%    72% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      68%    74% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      66%    75% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      64%    58% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      61%    54% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      61%    54% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      64%    62% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      67%    67% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      71%    69% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      74%    78% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      76%    83% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      78%    82% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      80%    86% 1.8m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      81%    89% 1.6m/s8 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      83%    91% 2m/s22 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Giuessan, Giussano, Giüssàn, Gluxianum, jussano, ジュッサーノ
Population: 24,357
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations