Giurgiu

Make default city

Giurgiu weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 13 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      clear-night Clear 13°

      95%    2% 2.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:11 07:11 Sun sets at 19:06 19:06
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      96%    10% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      94%    29% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      86%    6% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      71%    4% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      58%    2% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      49%    2% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      43%    1% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      38%    5% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      36%    9% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      34%    8% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      34%    12% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      36%    12% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      42%    19% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      48%    19% 5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      54%    27% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      60%    55% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      70%    72% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      76%    85% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      82%    87% 5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      87%    82% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      90%    81% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      93%    89% 4.4m/s6 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      95%    93% 4.4m/s12 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Giurgiu, Gjurgevo, Gyurgyevo, Gyurgyevó, Yergogu, Yergoğu, giurgiu, Гюргево, გიურგიუ
Population: 69,067
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations