Giugliano in Campania

Make default city

Giugliano in Campania weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 18 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      07:00
      cloudy Overcast 18°

      91%    97% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 24% Sun rises at 07:24 07:24 Sun sets at 18:14 18:14
    • Fri 22.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      90%    97% 3.3m/s24 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      89%    97% 3.7m/s23 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      88%    98% 4.3m/s29 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      88%    99% 4.8m/s32 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      87%    99% 5.1m/s41 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      85%    99% 5.4m/s33 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      rainRain20°

      83%    96% 5.2m/s32 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      83%    98% 4.8m/s30 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      82%    100% 4.2m/s28 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      82%    94% 3.6m/s23 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      82%    100% 3.2m/s13 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      83%    100% 2.9m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      84%    96% 3.1m/s13 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      85%    62% 3m/s13 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      87%    54% 2.9m/s12 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      88%    61% 2.8m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      89%    59% 2.6m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      90%    53% 2.3m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      90%    69% 2.2m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      90%    79% 2m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      91%    80% 1.8m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    79% 1.8m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      93%    80% 1.7m/s12 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Giuglian, Giugliano, Giugliano in Campania, Giugliàn, ジュリアーノ・イン・カンパーニア
Population: 80,269
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations