Giarmata

Make default city

Giarmata weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 19 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 21.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 19°

      68%    71% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:07 07:07 Sun sets at 19:21 19:21
    • Tue 21.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      69%    68% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      73%    59% 1m/s3 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      78%    55% 0.8m/s3 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      85%    50% 0.8m/s4 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      86%    39% 1.1m/s4 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      85%    40% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      87%    37% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      89%    36% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      89%    35% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      90%    38% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      90%    53% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      88%    59% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      87%    57% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      83%    57% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      81%    57% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      78%    66% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      75%    87% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      71%    86% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      68%    79% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      65%    79% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      61%    84% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      54%    90% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      54%    82% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Giarmata, Gyarmata, Gyarmatha, Jahrmarkt, Temesgyarmat
Population: 5,357
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations