Giannitsá

Make default city

Giannitsá weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 7 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear

      61%    20% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:04 07:04 Sun sets at 18:24 18:24
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      63%    29% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      64%    37% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      66%    48% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      67%    51% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      68%    45% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      69%    36% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      70%    33% 1.4m/s7 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      74%    32% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      68%    25% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    22% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      53%    18% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      47%    20% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      42%    16% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      32%    5% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      29%    2% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      28%    3% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      30%    1% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      38%    1% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      45%    1% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      49%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      53%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      56%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      58%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Giannitsa, Giannitsá, Janica, Yannitsa, Yenitsa, Yenitsá, Yiannitsa, Yiannitsá, Γιαννιτσά, Яница
Population: 27,817
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations