Gevgelija

Make default city

Gevgelija weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 7 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-night Clear

      61%    16% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:04 07:04 Sun sets at 18:23 18:23
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      62%    22% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      64%    33% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      66%    24% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    17% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    16% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    14% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      70%    16% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      65%    13% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    13% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      54%    12% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      48%    12% 2.8m/s3 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      43%    12% 3.3m/s2 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      34%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      29%    0% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      29%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      32%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      38%    2% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      43%    2% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      47%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      50%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      53%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      55%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      57%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Devdelijad, Gevegeli, Gevgeli, Gevgelia, Gevgelija, Gevgeliya, Gewgelija, Gjevgjelia, Guevgueliya, Gyevgyelija, gai fu gai li ya, gbglyh, gebeugelliya, gevgelia, gevugeriya, gflya, ghyfghlya, Ðevđelijad, Γευγελή, Ђевђелија, Гевгели, Гевгелия, Гевгелија, Гевгелія, Гєѵгєла, Գևգելիա
Population: 20,664
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations