Gevelsberg

Make default city

Gevelsberg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 14 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 14°

      79%    86% 4.5m/s Rain possibility 41% Sun rises at 05:40 05:40 Sun sets at 21:16 21:16
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      79%    86% 3.9m/s42 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      78%    84% 3.6m/s28 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      83%    79% 3.8m/s41 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      86%    76% 3.5m/s47 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      87%    67% 3.4m/s39 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      91%    93% 3.1m/s36 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      91%    81% 2.9m/s34 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      91%    75% 2.8m/s33 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      93%    82% 2.9m/s36 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      93%    67% 3.2m/s25 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    68% 3.3m/s14 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    55% 3.5m/s18 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    62% 3.5m/s13 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    67% 3.5m/s11 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    69% 3.5m/s10 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    69% 3.7m/s13 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      95%    62% 4.2m/s18 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      98%    58% 4.8m/s20 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      98%    58% 5.1m/s23 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      95%    58% 5.1m/s34 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      92%    59% 5m/s34 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      91%    68% 4.7m/s36 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      93%    71% 4.7m/s40 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Gefel’sberg, Gevel’sberg, Gevelsberg, Gevelsbergum, Gievelsbiaerg, Gievelsbiärg, gai wo er si bei ge, gflsbrg, ghyflsbrgh, Гевелсберг, Гевельсберг, Гефельсберг, غيفلسبرغ, گفلسبرگ, 盖沃尔斯贝格
Population: 32,664
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations