Getafe

Make default city

Getafe weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 23 degrees, humidity 48%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      clear-day Clear 23°

      48%    23% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:29 08:29 Sun sets at 19:33 19:33
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      49%    23% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      48%    49% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      52%    67% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      56%    85% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      62%    93% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      68%    96% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      71%    95% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      74%    91% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      77%    91% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      79%    90% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      79%    88% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      80%    89% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      85%    83% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      90%    98% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      94%    95% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      93%    99% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      85%    86% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      77%    87% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      71%    87% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      64%    83% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      59%    75% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      54%    77% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      50%    80% 0.8m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Chetafe, Chetafė, Getafe, Gorad Khetafeh, Khetafe, Tituacia, Xetafe, he ta fei, hetafe, hetape, khe tafe, khytafy, Χετάφε, Горад Хетафэ, Хетафе, خيتافي, เคตาเฟ, ヘタフェ, 赫塔费, 헤타페
Population: 167,164
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations