Germering

Make default city

Germering weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 1 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 20.02.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      86%    39% 3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:15 07:15 Sun sets at 17:45 17:45
    • Thu 20.02.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    42% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      86%    54% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      86%    61% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    65% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    71% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      82%    79% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    89% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    95% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    97% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    96% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    96% 2m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      70%    99% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      69%    100% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      69%    100% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      68%    90% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    75% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    58% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      77%    37% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    15% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    0% 5m/s0 %
    • Fri 21.02.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    0% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 21.02.20
      01:00
      windWindy

      70%    8% 7.8m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Geamaring, Germering, Germeringas, ge er mei lin ge, grmryng, Гермеринг, گرمرینگ, 格尔梅林格
Population: 36,834

Forecasts for nearby locations