Geretsried

Make default city

Geretsried weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 2 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 22.02.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      70%    40% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:10 07:10 Sun sets at 17:48 17:48
    • Sat 22.02.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      66%    34% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    25% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      52%    30% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      45%    42% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      41%    51% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      42%    51% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      45%    49% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      50%    48% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      55%    50% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      58%    53% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      61%    58% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      63%    69% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      63%    83% 3.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      63%    91% 3.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 22.02.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      64%    89% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      64%    82% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      65%    77% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      67%    80% 3.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      68%    86% 4m/s3 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    91% 4m/s6 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    94% 4.1m/s12 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    95% 4.2m/s16 %
    • Sun 23.02.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    96% 4.3m/s21 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Geretsrid, ge lei ci li de, ghyrytsryd, grtzryd, Геретсрид, Геретсрід, Գերետսրիդ, غيريتسريد, گرتزرید, 格雷茨里德
Population: 23,364

Forecasts for nearby locations