Gennevilliers

Make default city

Gennevilliers weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 10 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 10°

      81%    65% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:24 08:24 Sun sets at 18:49 18:49
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      81%    65% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    77% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    74% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    77% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    75% 0.9m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    73% 0.9m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    70% 0.9m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    71% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    86% 1.1m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    80% 1m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      91%    64% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      85%    53% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      73%    53% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      61%    47% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      52%    39% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      48%    24% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      46%    26% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      46%    25% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      51%    11% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      58%    7% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      66%    3% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      71%    7% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      75%    14% 2m/s0 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Genneville, Gennevillers, Gennevilliers, Zhanvilije, Zhennvil’e, Zhenvil’e, jenbillie, junuvu~irie, re ne wei ye, zhnwylyh, Жанвилије, Женвилье, Женнвилье, Женнвільє, ژنویلیه, ジュヌヴィリエ, 热讷维耶, 젠빌리에
Population: 42,294
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations