Gembloux

Make default city

Gembloux weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 15°

      95%    45% 3.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:37 07:37 Sun sets at 19:30 19:30
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      95%    44% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      96%    50% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      96%    70% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      94%    86% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      91%    96% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      88%    100% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      86%    100% 7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      83%    100% 7.2m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      86%    96% 7.1m/s12 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      88%    98% 7.2m/s25 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      92%    100% 7.3m/s43 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      rainRain16°

      94%    100% 7.1m/s63 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      88%    94% 6.2m/s49 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      85%    74% 5.1m/s21 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      82%    53% 4.3m/s12 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      83%    1% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      85%    8% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      87%    19% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      88%    31% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      89%    31% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      89%    35% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      89%    49% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      89%    51% 3.2m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Djiblou, Gembloers, Gembloux, Gemblua, Geminiacum, Jembloux, Zamblu, Zhamblu, janburu, jangbeullu, rang bu lu, zhamblw, Žamblu, Гемблуа, Жамблу, ژامبلو, ジャンブルー, 让布卢, 장블루
Population: 21,676
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations