Geldern

Make default city

Geldern weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 9 degrees, humidity 67%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-night Clear

      67%    3% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:18 07:18 Sun sets at 18:18 18:18
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    0% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    2% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    3% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    5% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    6% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    7% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    9% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    12% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      83%    42% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      77%    37% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      70%    36% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      66%    56% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      62%    63% 3.2m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      56%    43% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      53%    39% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      52%    60% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      54%    57% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      58%    62% 3.2m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      65%    63% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      69%    56% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      75%    51% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Gel’dern, Geldere, Geldern, Gheldria, Gorad Gel’dehrn, ge er de er en, ghyldrn, gldrn, Гелдерн, Гельдерн, Горад Гельдэрн, غيلدرن, گلدرن, 格尔德尔恩
Population: 34,013
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations