Gassino Torinese

Make default city

Gassino Torinese weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 10 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear 10°

      79%    5% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:55 07:55 Sun sets at 18:33 18:33
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      80%    5% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    6% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    12% 0.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      94%    22% 0.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    28% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    25% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      95%    23% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      96%    23% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    25% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      86%    32% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      77%    30% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      68%    14% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      61%    14% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      55%    20% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      50%    20% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      47%    19% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      46%    18% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      49%    15% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      57%    1% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      66%    1% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      73%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      79%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      82%    8% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Gassino, Gassino Torinese, Gasso, Gássino, ガッシーノ・トリネーゼ
Population: 8,211
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations