Garforth

Make default city

Garforth weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 5 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      84%    54% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:52 06:52 Sun sets at 17:46 17:46
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    56% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    59% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    59% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    58% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    61% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    64% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    65% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    65% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    64% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    62% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    53% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      91%    71% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      91%    76% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      89%    79% 0.8m/s5 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    80% 1m/s5 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      81%    81% 1m/s7 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    94% 0.9m/s15 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    98% 0.9m/s15 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    98% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    97% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    96% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    95% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    98% 2m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Nkarforth, Γκάρφορθ
Population: 14,838
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations