Gallneukirchen

Make default city

Gallneukirchen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 12 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      14:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 12°

      68%    96% 7.1m/s Rain possibility 35% Sun rises at 05:39 05:39 Sun sets at 20:57 20:57
    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      67%    94% 7.2m/s31 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      66%    89% 7.2m/s35 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      68%    97% 6.8m/s37 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      66%    90% 6.6m/s31 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      66%    74% 6.3m/s27 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      68%    61% 5.9m/s23 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      72%    73% 5.7m/s12 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      76%    64% 5.7m/s7 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    61% 6m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    59% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    57% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    63% 6.5m/s4 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    62% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    64% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    75% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      86%    84% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      84%    87% 6m/s6 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      85%    89% 5.6m/s29 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      85%    93% 5.6m/s55 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      85%    96% 5.7m/s41 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      81%    85% 6.3m/s43 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      79%    94% 6.1m/s39 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      73%    95% 6.1m/s44 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Gal’nojkirkhen, Goineikircha, jia er nuo yi ji xing, Гальнойкирхен, 加爾諾伊基興
Population: 6,282
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations